web analytics

IPEW

Dosadašnji sudionici | Previous ensembles & soloists

ENSEMBLES:
biNg bang, Croatia
GRUPU, Brazil
Perkustra, Spain
Yarn, France
Trio de Bubar, France
Young Percussion Soloists, int. ensemble
POŽEGA & BJELOVAR – students, Croatia
VELENJE i CELJE – students, Slovenia
Perkumania, Spain
StoP, Slovenia
Udaraljkaški ansambl „Senzoku“, Japan
BOOMerang, Croatia
Studio Percussion Graz, Austria
Udaraljkaški ansambla DePauw, USA
EASTMAN PERCUSSION ENSEMBLE, USA
GLOBAL PERCUSSION NETWORK, Švedska, USA, Meksiko
FLANDERS MARIMBA MASTERS, Belgium, Japan, Poland, Portugal, China, Taiwan
PERCUSSIONS CLAVIERS DE LYON, France
Perku-va, Spain
MOL Percussion Orchestra, Belgium
Fujii Trio and Uruki, Japan
Kutztown University Percussion Ensemble, USA
MARTIN & per-ex orchestra, Macedonia
Kvartet KLANG, Croatia
OrKestr Percussion – Lyon, France
SUDAR, Croatia
SONUS Percussion Ensemble, Hungary
“Hans Eisler Perc. Ensemble”, Germany
ESCLATS, Spain
Redford University Perc. Ensemble, USA
Lucid Duo, Tomasz Golinski & Irena Manolova, Poland & Bulgaria
Seoul National University Percussion Ensemble, South Korea
Perc. Group PHONIX Reflection, Japan
North Texas Percussion Ensemble, USA
PATRASCHE, Belgium
Bjelovar brass ensemble, Croatia
Vocal ensemble Vatroslav Lisinski Bjelovar, Croatia
Tak-Nara Percussion Group, Spain
Ensamble de Percusión de la Fundación Cultural Patagonia, Argentina
Paax percusion, Chiapas, Mexico
Sahar Trio, Germany
CSMC Percussion Group, Spain
udaraljkaški duo GŠ Alberta Štrige Križevci, Croatia
udaraljkaški kvartet GŠ Vatroslava Lisinskog Bjelovar, Croatia
udaraljkaški ansambl GŠ Varaždin, Croatia
Percussion ensemble Time, Bulgaria
Amores Grup de Percussió, Spain
Royal College of Music in Stockholm Percussion Ensemble, Sweden

SOLOISTS:

Igor LEŠNIK, Croatia
Ivana BILIĆ, Croatia
Tamara FELBINGER, Croatia
Jean GEOFFROY, France
Fernando HASHIMOTO, Brazil
Manel RAMADA, Spain
Michael UDOW, USA
Damir GREGURIĆ, Croatia
Maja ILEKOVIĆ, Croatia
Damir KOROŠEC, Slovenia
Tomaž LOJEN, Slovenia
Marko MIHAJLOVIĆ, Croatia
Mario PENZAR, Croatia
Angel FRETTE, Argentina
Haruka FUJI, Japan
Gudula Rosa, Germany
Tomoyuki OKADA, Japan
Toni FLORES, Spain
Ludwig ALBERT, Belgija
Günther MEINHART, Austria
Aaron THIER, Austria
Amy Lynn BARBER, USA
Antonio SANTANGELO, Italy
Francesca SANTANGELO, Italy
Claudio SANTANGELO, Italy
Chin CHENG LIN, Taiwan
John H. BECK, USA
Evaristo AGUILLAR, Mexico
Anders ÅSTRAND, Sweden
Rolf LANDBERG, Sweden
Kris KEETON, USA
Kelly HELSEN, Belgium
Seung MYEONG OH, South Korea
Vasco RAMALHO, Portugal
Yip ON YING, Japan
Michael TROOST, Belgium
Joren CAUTAERS, Belgium
Huang CHU-SHENG, Taiwan
Raphaël AGGERY, France
Sylvie AUBELLE, France
Henri-Charles CAGET, France
Gilles DUMOULIN, France
Gérard LECOINTE, France
Artur LIPNER, USA
Leo OUDERITS, Belgium
Vid JAMNIK, Slovenija
Gorana Biondić, Croatia
Paolo Cimmino, Italy
Matej Meštrović, Croatia
Kristina Bjelopavlović, Croatia
Mario Mavrin, Croatia
Dave Samuels, USA
Jean-Luc Rimey-Meille, France
Istvan Szabo, Hungary
Kenny Hogan, Singapur
Špela Mastnak, Slovenia
Filip Merčep, Croatia
Andy Narell, France
Neven Frangeš, Croatia
Hrvoje Rupčić, Croatia
Biao Li, China
Robert Sanderl, USA
Alexandru Anastasiu, Romania
Kyung-Hwan Choi, South Korea
Shiniti Ueno, Japan
Mark Ford, USA
Katrine Dryuts, Belgium
Božidar Rebić, Croatia
Daniella Ganeva, Great Britain
Zlatko Strčić, Croatia
Dani Bošnjak, Croatia
Jasen Chelfi, Croatia
Israel Moreno, Mexico
Pei-Ching Wu, Taiwan
Alejandro Ruiz, Columbia
Gregor Hrovat, Slovenia
Krešimir Starčević, Croatia
Marta Klimasara, Poland
Paco Diaz, Spain
Mika Takehara, Japan-Sweden
Luis Camacho Montealegre, Spain
Stoyan Yankoulov/Sofia, Bulgaria
Hyeji Bak, South Korea
Šimun Matišić, Croatia